2019 Summer League 12U Schedule

Fehrman Orthodontics (FO)
Dental Visions (DV)
Dan’s Service Plus (DSP)
Titus (T)
Featherstone (F)
Breakfast Optimists (BO)
Dovorany Orthdontics (DO)
Merrill (M)
Antigo 1 (A2)
Antigo 2(A2)
DCE Player Rep
Fields UsedLocation
DCE MS North and South9302 Schofield Ave, Schofield, WI 54476
Wausau West JV and JV21200 W Wausau Ave, Wausau, WI 54401
Wausau East JV and JV22607 N 18th St, Wausau, WI 54403
All games start at 6 pmTeam listed second is Home team
DateTeamsLocation
6-MayA1 vs A2Antigo
6-MayM vs TWWJV2
6-MayDSP vs DVMS SOUTH
6-MayBO vs DOWEJV2
6-MayF vs FOMS NORTH
8-MayA1 vs TWEJV2
8-MayM vs DWWJV2
8-MayA2 vs DSPMS SOUTH
8-MayFO vs DVMS NORTH
8-MayF vs BOWWJV
13-MayM VS FWWJV
13-MayA1 VS DVMS SOUTH
13-MayA2 VS DOWEJV2
13-MayFO VS DSPMS NORTH
13-MayT VS BOWE JV
15-MayM VS BOWWJV
15-MayA2 VS FOMS SOUTH
15-MayA1 VS FWEJV
15-MayDV VS DSPMS NORTH
15-MayDO VS TWWJV2
20-MayM VS TWWJV
20-MayA1 VS DSPMS NORTH
20-MayDV VS FOMS SOUTH
20-MayDO VS FWWJV2
20-MayA2 VS BOWEJV
22-MayM VS DOWWJV
22-MayA2 VS DVMS SOUTH
22-MayDSP VS FOMS NORTH
22-MayA1 V BOWEJV
22-MayT VS FWWJV2
27-Mayno gamesMemorial Day
29-MayA1 VS A2ANTIGO
29-MayM VS FWWJV
29-MayT VS DSPMS SOUTH
29-MayBO VS FOMS NORTH
29-MayDV VS DOWWJV2
3-JunM VS BOWWJV
3-JunA2 VS TWEJV
3-JunA1 VS FOMS SOUTH
3-JunDSP VS DOWWJV2
3-JunF VS DVMS NORTH
5-JunA2 VS DSPMS NORTH
5-JunA1 VS DOWEJV
5-JunM VS TWWJV
5-JunBO VS DVMS SOUTH
5-JunFO VS FWWJV2
10-JunA2 VS FWEJV
10-JunA1 VS DVMS SOUTH
10-JunM VS DOWWJV
10-JunT VS FOMS NORTH
10-JunDSP VS BOWWJV2
12-Junplayoff gamestbd
17-Junplayoff gamestbd
19-Junplayoff gamestbd
24-Junchampionship gametbd
Wausau Player AgentPhil Harder715-409-0365poharder@icloud.com
DCE Player RepTravis Meverden715-432-6528 travis.meverden@gmail.com
Fehrman Orthodontics Rob Szekeress920 540 5755rob.szekeress@petersonandmatz.com
Dental Visions Pat Winnie715-803-8427patrick_mwinnie@yahoo.com
Dan’s Service Plus Gregg James715.571.0039gregg_james@hotmail.com
Titus Kurt Schultz715-571-7032ksguiding@gmail.com
FeatherstoneBill Peissig715-574-0071bpeissig@featherstonecabinetry.com
Breakfast OptimistsPhil Harder715-409-0365poharder@icloud.com
Dovorany Orthdontics Jaime Hughes715-977-1024jaimehughes78@yahoo.com
MerrillMike Schielke715-218-0899schielkemike@yahoo.com
Antigo 1   Jeff Neufeld  715 216-2475 neufelds44@gmail.com
Antigo 2Steph Cundiff 715-219-1011  stephc@karlstransport.com